Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
301 cards
where the set is “tsp” and the language is Italian
Set
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
▼
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
TSP
269
Rovine dell'Accademia
Terra Leggendaria
R
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
TSP
48
Visione Ancestrale
Stregoneria
R
IT
Mark Poole
TSP
3
Grazia dell'Angelo
{W}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Mark Zug
TSP
147
Nibbio Infernale di Bogardan
{6}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Scott M. Fischer
TSP
250
Candele di Leng
{2}
Artefatto
R
IT
Daniel Gelon
TSP
9
Cronosapiente
{5}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Pete Venters
TSP
99
Maledizione della Cabala
{9}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
John Avon
TSP
56
Kraken delle Profondità
{7}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Christopher Moeller
TSP
103
Collusione Demoniaca
{3}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Jim Nelson
TSP
57
Buccina Risucchiante
{4}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Mark Tedin
TSP
237
Dralnu, Signore dei Lich
{3}
{U}
{B}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Greg Staples
TSP
106
Endrek Sahr, Mastro Allevatore
{4}
{B}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Mark Tedin
TSP
16
Evangelizzare
{4}
{W}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Randy Elliott
TSP
272
Lastricato di Trokair
Terra Leggendaria
R
IT
Rob Alexander
TSP
156
Ladra di Ventura
{4}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Christopher Moeller
TSP
195
Tramutante Fungus
{3}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Daniel Gelon
TSP
255
Guanto del Potere
{5}
Artefatto
R
IT
Greg Hildebrandt
TSP
274
Caverne di Gemme
Terra Leggendaria
R
IT
Martina Pilcerova
TSP
161
Gargadonte Maggiore
{9}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Rob Alexander
TSP
256
Pietralveare
{2}
Artefatto
R
IT
Dave Allsop
TSP
201
Ipergenesi
Stregoneria
R
IT
Ron Spears
TSP
163
Ib Mezzocuore, Stratega Goblin
{3}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Wayne Reynolds
TSP
241
Ith, Sommo Arcanista
{5}
{W}
{U}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
TSP
65
Ixidron
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Terese Nielsen
TSP
166
Jaya Ballard, Maga Specialista
{1}
{R}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Matt Cavotta
TSP
242
Kaervek lo Spietato
{5}
{B}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
rk post
TSP
275
Roccaforte di Kher
Terra Leggendaria
R
IT
Paolo Parente
TSP
113
Vassallo dell'Abisso
{5}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Jeremy Jarvis
TSP
114
Lim-Dûl il Necromante
{5}
{B}
{B}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Matt Cavotta
TSP
115
Fine Vivente
Stregoneria
R
IT
Greg Staples
TSP
259
Fiore di Loto
Artefatto
R
IT
Mark Zug
TSP
203
Magus del Candelabro
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Terese Nielsen
TSP
27
Magus del Disco
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Jeremy Jarvis
TSP
67
Magus della Giara
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
TSP
116
Magus dello Specchio
{4}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Christopher Moeller
TSP
169
Magus della Pergamena
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Greg Staples
TSP
28
Mangara di Corondor
{1}
{W}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
TSP
243
Mishra, Artefice Prodigio
{1}
{U}
{B}
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Scott M. Fischer
TSP
68
Segno Lunare
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Mike Dringenberg
TSP
120
Traditore Abissale
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Vance Kovacs
TSP
171
Norin il Diffidente
{R}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Heather Hudson
TSP
30
Guardiano d'Opale
{W}
{W}
{W}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Christopher Rush
TSP
173
Drago Pardico
{4}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
TSP
32
Paladino Pentarca
{2}
{W}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Jim Murray
TSP
124
Tramutante della Peste
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Dave Allsop
TSP
72
Tramutante Psionico
{4}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Wayne England
TSP
36
Tramutante Polmonare
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Jeff Easley
TSP
175
Ripetere
{1}
{R}
{R}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
TSP
38
Ripristinare Equilibrio
Stregoneria
R
IT
Mark Poole
TSP
245
Saffi Eriksdotter
{G}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Christopher Moeller
TSP
263
Imperi di Sarpadia, Vol. VII
{3}
Artefatto
R
IT
Doug Chaffee
TSP
246
Discendente dell'Ur-Drago
{W}
{U}
{B}
{R}
{G}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Jim Murray
TSP
177
Tramutante del Falasco
{2}
{R}
Creatura
R
IT
Richard Kane Ferguson
TSP
128
Nosferatu di Sengir
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Scott M. Fischer
TSP
40
Vendicatrice di Serra
{W}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Scott M. Fischer
TSP
217
Forza Spettrale
{3}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
TSP
218
Pungiglione Coltivatore
{3}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Tony Szczudlo
TSP
81
Folletta Nobile
{1}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Randy Gallegos
TSP
222
Linea di Burrasca
{X}
{G}
{G}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Lars Grant-West
TSP
247
Asprociglio, Eroe di Krosa
{3}
{R}
{G}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Ron Spears
TSP
223
Evocazione di Boscopietra
{3}
{G}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Pete Venters
TSP
133
Custode della Fortezza
{3}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
R
IT
Puddnhead
TSP
264
Bambola di Pezza
{5}
Creatura Artefatto
R
IT
Dave Allsop
TSP
135
Deperimento Improvviso
{1}
{B}
{B}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Alan Pollack
TSP
278
Brulicampo
Terra
R
IT
Thomas M. Baxa
TSP
83
Teferi, Mago di Zhalfir
{2}
{U}
{U}
{U}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
D. Alexander Gregory & Jeremy Jarvis
TSP
228
Eremita Seguace di Thelon
{3}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Chippy
TSP
227
Thelon di Havenwood
{G}
{G}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Kev Walker
TSP
44
Tivadar di Thorn
{1}
{W}
{W}
Creatura Leggendaria
R
IT
Carl Critchlow
TSP
88
Vincolo Ingannevole
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
R
IT
John Zeleznik
TSP
266
Triskelavus
{7}
Creatura Artefatto
R
IT
Mark Zug
TSP
231
Api di Unyaro
{G}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
R
IT
Tom Wänerstrand
TSP
232
Abbraccio della Vegetazione
{3}
{G}
{G}
Incantesimo
R
IT
Stephen Tappin
TSP
281
Vesuva
Terra
R
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
TSP
90
Polimorfo di Vesuva
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
R
IT
Quinton Hoover
TSP
93
Attraversare i Secoli
{4}
{U}
{U}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Jeremy Jarvis
TSP
46
Guardie del Corpo Navigate
{5}
{W}
Creatura
R
IT
Wayne Reynolds
TSP
187
Ruota del Fato
Stregoneria
R
IT
Kev Walker
TSP
188
Parola di Possesso
{3}
{R}
{R}
Istantaneo
R
IT
Vance Kovacs
TSP
234
Convocawurm
{X}
{G}
Stregoneria
R
IT
Jeff Easley
TSP
191
Aspetto della Mangusta
{1}
{G}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Dave Dorman
TSP
248
Addetto-al-Montaggio
{3}
Creatura Artefatto
U
IT
Chippy
TSP
144
Squassatore Spinato
{3}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Tony Szczudlo
TSP
145
Gargoyle di Basalto
{2}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Clint Langley
TSP
50
Elementale del Mare
{4}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Stephen Tappin
TSP
270
Pozze Calciformi
Terra
U
IT
Darrell Riche
TSP
52
Attenta Riflessione
{2}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Janine Johnston
TSP
6
Capitano di Cavalleria
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Thomas M. Baxa
TSP
7
Crociato Celestiale
{2}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Jim Murray
TSP
252
Totem dell'Atog Temporale
{3}
Artefatto
U
IT
Christopher Rush
TSP
253
Idra Meccanica
{5}
Creatura Artefatto
U
IT
Daren Bader
TSP
151
Conflagrazione
{X}
{X}
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Warren Mahy
TSP
236
Tramutante della Demenza
{3}
{U}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Una Fricker
TSP
104
Ritorno Terrificante
{2}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Kev Walker
TSP
271
Barriera Terrore delle Navi
Terra
U
IT
Lars Grant-West
TSP
194
Guida di Durkwood
{4}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Michael Phillippi
TSP
14
Falco Pellegrino dell'Imbrunire
{5}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Una Fricker
TSP
107
Occhio Malefico di Urborg
{4}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Clint Langley
TSP
108
Divoratore Senza Volto
{2}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Chippy
TSP
109
Ideale Fallito
{2}
{B}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Anson Maddocks
TSP
153
Kavu Fauce Infuocata
{5}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Greg Hildebrandt
TSP
238
Tramutante Scia Infuocata
{1}
{R}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Anthony S. Waters
TSP
63
Mawcor Implume
{3}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Kev Walker
TSP
64
Dipartita dello Sciocco
{4}
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
TSP
254
Totem di Foriys
{3}
Artefatto
U
IT
Anson Maddocks
TSP
273
Distese Fungine
Terra
U
IT
Martina Pilcerova
TSP
157
Tramutante Furioso
{5}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Paolo Parente
TSP
239
Tramutante Fiamma Spettrale
{B}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Luca Zontini
TSP
21
Guida dei Grifoni
{2}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Jim Nelson
TSP
22
Cavaliere di Mantovento
{3}
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Stuart Griffin
TSP
240
Tramutante Armonico
{1}
{G}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Luca Zontini
TSP
112
Inno Ossessionante
{4}
{B}
{B}
Istantaneo
U
IT
rk post
TSP
164
Infiammare i Ricordi
{4}
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Justin Sweet
TSP
26
Cavaliere della Sacra Aureola
{W}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Wayne England
TSP
202
Stretta di Krosa
{2}
{G}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
TSP
258
Medaglione del Passato
{1}
Artefatto
U
IT
Dany Orizio
TSP
204
Potenza della Vecchia Krosa
{G}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Una Fricker
TSP
205
Tramutante Possente
{4}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Jeff Miracola
TSP
276
Cumulo di Scorie Fuso
Terra
U
IT
Daren Bader
TSP
121
Assassina di Belladonna
{2}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Alan Pollack
TSP
244
Tramutante Opalino
{1}
{W}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Dave Dorman
TSP
31
Apripista en-Kor
{2}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
D. Alexander Gregory
TSP
260
Piuma del Paradiso
{4}
Artefatto
U
IT
Wayne England
TSP
71
Foschia Paradossale
{2}
{U}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Greg Staples
TSP
209
Anziana di Pendelhaven
{1}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Pete Venters
TSP
211
Wurm Fantasma
{4}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Alan Pollack
TSP
122
Tisi
{3}
{B}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Carl Critchlow
TSP
261
Totem di Phyrexia
{3}
Artefatto
U
IT
John Zeleznik
TSP
34
Pegaso Catafratto
{2}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
Greg Hildebrandt
TSP
125
Sepoltura Prematura
{1}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Clint Langley
TSP
212
Mago della Forza Primordiale
{2}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Jeff Miracola
TSP
35
Richiamo dall'Eternità
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Ron Spears
TSP
37
Tramutante con Aculei
{1}
{W}
Creatura
U
IT
John Matson
TSP
39
Ritornare Polvere
{2}
{W}
{W}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Wayne Reynolds
TSP
73
Nubimanta Alasquarciata
{3}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Carl Critchlow
TSP
277
Steppa Salata
Terra
U
IT
Greg Staples
TSP
215
Ranger di Scryb
{1}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Rebecca Guay
TSP
129
Mostruosità Svolazzante
{3}
{B}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
rk post
TSP
131
Esantema
{B}
{B}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Janine Johnston
TSP
79
Vampata di Magia
{X}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Terese Nielsen
TSP
42
Ciclo Spirituale
{1}
{W}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Wayne Reynolds
TSP
220
Thallid Spargispore
{2}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Ron Spencer
TSP
82
Genio Nubetempesta
{4}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Greg Staples
TSP
134
Morte Improvvisa
{1}
{B}
{B}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Dave Allsop
TSP
179
Shock Improvviso
{1}
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Vance Kovacs
TSP
180
Esplosione Sulfurea
{2}
{R}
{R}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Jeff Miracola
TSP
181
Demone Tettonico
{4}
{R}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Mark Tedin
TSP
84
Tramutante Telecinetico
{2}
{U}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Randy Elliott
TSP
182
Goblin dalla Pelle Dura
{1}
{R}
Creatura
U
IT
Ralph Horsley
TSP
265
Totem del Tuono
{3}
Artefatto
U
IT
Randy Gallegos
TSP
230
Calpestare i Domini
{5}
{G}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Mike Dringenberg
TSP
89
Verità o Menzogna
{1}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Michael Phillippi
TSP
184
Rabbia Imperitura
{2}
{R}
Incantesimo
U
IT
Scott M. Fischer
TSP
280
Fabbrica di Urza
Terra
U
IT
Mark Tedin
TSP
140
Tramutante Vampiro
{3}
{B}
Creatura
U
IT
Thomas M. Baxa
TSP
92
Svuotamagie Placatrice
{3}
{U}
Creatura
U
IT
Chippy
TSP
186
Risveglio Vulcanico
{4}
{R}
{R}
Stregoneria
U
IT
Dan Murayama Scott
TSP
268
Totem di Seme del Vento
{3}
Artefatto
U
IT
Heather Hudson
TSP
94
Eliminare
{1}
{U}
{U}
Istantaneo
U
IT
Jeff Miracola
TSP
235
Driade di Yavimaya
{1}
{G}
{G}
Creatura
U
IT
Rebecca Guay
TSP
142
Muro di Fiamma Eterea
{1}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Justin Sweet
TSP
189
Ragnatela Eterea
{1}
{G}
Incantesimo
C
IT
Justin Sweet
TSP
1
Esploratrice di Amrou
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Quinton Hoover
TSP
2
Cercatori di Amrou
{2}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Quinton Hoover
TSP
143
Antico Rancore
{1}
{R}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Jim Nelson
TSP
190
Orso dal Manto Cinerino
{1}
{G}
Creatura
C
IT
Carl Critchlow
TSP
95
Assassinare
{2}
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Kev Walker
TSP
96
Tramutante Basilare
{2}
{B}
Creatura
C
IT
Drew Tucker
TSP
4
Cavalleria di Benalia
{1}
{W}
Creatura
C
IT
Paolo Parente
TSP
49
Disorientare
{2}
{U}
Istantaneo
C
IT
Ralph Horsley
TSP
146
Ascari dalla Lama Rovente
{2}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Dan Frazier
TSP
148
Furia di Bogardan
{5}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Clint Langley
TSP
149
Tramutante Spaccaossa
{3}
{R}
Creatura
C
IT
Dany Orizio
TSP
249
Moscerino d'Ottone
{1}
Creatura Artefatto
C
IT
Martina Pilcerova
TSP
97
Richiamo degli Inferi
{B}
Stregoneria
C
IT
Vance Kovacs
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options