Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
234 cards
where the set is “avr” and the language is Portuguese
Set
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
▼
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
AVR
6
Avacyn, Anjo da Esperança
{5}
{W}
{W}
{W}
Criatura Lendária
M
PT
Jason Chan
AVR
129
Fogueira dos Malditos
{X}
{X}
{R}
Feitiço
M
PT
James Paick
AVR
208
Bruna, Luz do Bando Alabastro
{3}
{W}
{W}
{U}
Criatura Lendária
M
PT
Winona Nelson
AVR
172
Behemoth Craterópode
{5}
{G}
{G}
{G}
Criatura
M
PT
Chris Rahn
AVR
97
Descida para a Loucura
{3}
{B}
{B}
Encantamento
M
PT
Anthony Francisco
AVR
20
Súplica aos Anjos
{X}
{X}
{W}
{W}
{W}
Feitiço
M
PT
Todd Lockwood
AVR
209
Gisela, Espadachim dos Noite Dourada
{4}
{R}
{W}
{W}
Criatura Lendária
M
PT
Jason Chan
AVR
106
Griselbrand
{4}
{B}
{B}
{B}
{B}
Criatura Lendária
M
PT
Igor Kieryluk
AVR
148
Malignus
{3}
{R}
{R}
Criatura
M
PT
Jung Park
AVR
68
Grifo do Vale da Neblina
{2}
{U}
{U}
Criatura
M
PT
Jaime Jones
AVR
189
Surto Primordial
{8}
{G}
{G}
Feitiço
M
PT
David Rapoza
AVR
210
Sigarda, Hoste das Garças
{2}
{G}
{W}
{W}
Criatura Lendária
M
PT
Chris Rahn
AVR
79
Tamiyo, a Sábia da Lua
{3}
{U}
{U}
Planeswalker
M
PT
Eric Deschamps
AVR
81
Maestria Temporal
{5}
{U}
{U}
Feitiço
M
PT
Franz Vohwinkel
AVR
161
Tibalt, Sangue Demoníaco
{R}
{R}
Planeswalker
M
PT
Peter Mohrbacher
AVR
225
Refúgio do Alquimista
Terreno
R
PT
Dan Murayama Scott
AVR
1
Anjo da Ascensão da Glória
{5}
{W}
{W}
Criatura
R
PT
James Ryman
AVR
2
Anjo do Júbilo
{1}
{W}
{W}
{W}
Criatura
R
PT
Terese Nielsen
AVR
44
Embate Arcano
{4}
{U}
Encantamento
R
PT
Jaime Jones
AVR
126
Dragão das Asas Arqueadas
{2}
{R}
{R}
Criatura
R
PT
Daarken
AVR
130
Arder na Fogueira
{2}
{R}
{R}
{R}
Feitiço
R
PT
Zoltan Boros
AVR
45
Capitão das Brumas
{2}
{U}
Criatura
R
PT
Allen Williams
AVR
10
Cruzada dos Cátaros
{3}
{W}
{W}
Encantamento
R
PT
Karl Kopinski
AVR
226
Caverna das Almas
Terreno
R
PT
Cliff Childs
AVR
171
Campeão de Lambholt
{1}
{G}
{G}
Criatura
R
PT
Christopher Moeller
AVR
214
Armário do Conjurador
{5}
Artefato
R
PT
Jason Felix
AVR
92
Impostor Sombrio
{2}
{B}
Criatura
R
PT
Johannes Voss
AVR
47
Navegador Habilidoso
{4}
{U}
{U}
Criatura
R
PT
Tomasz Jedruszek
AVR
94
Ascensão Demoníaca
{3}
{B}
{B}
Encantamento
R
PT
Trevor Claxton
AVR
96
Senhor Demônio de Boca Cinzenta
{2}
{B}
{B}
Criatura
R
PT
Lucas Graciano
AVR
173
Caminho dos Descendentes
{2}
{G}
Encantamento
R
PT
Terese Nielsen
AVR
227
Farol Desolado
Terreno
R
PT
Scott Chou
AVR
48
Maré da Devastação
{3}
{U}
{U}
Feitiço
R
PT
Raymond Swanland
AVR
18
Deflexão Divina
{X}
{W}
Mágica Instantânea
R
PT
Steve Prescott
AVR
98
Escravizador Aterrorizante
{3}
{B}
{B}
Criatura
R
PT
Dave Kendall
AVR
176
Repositório Druídico
{1}
{G}
{G}
Encantamento
R
PT
Daarken
AVR
133
Conjuração Dual
{1}
{R}
Encantamento
R
PT
Johannes Voss
AVR
102
Sangue Delicioso
{4}
{B}
Encantamento
R
PT
Cynthia Sheppard
AVR
215
Forcas da Colina do Salgueiro
{3}
Artefato
R
PT
John Avon
AVR
104
Cirurgião Sombrio
{1}
{B}
Criatura
R
PT
Volkan Baǵa
AVR
107
Ceifador de Almas
{4}
{B}
{B}
Criatura
R
PT
Slawomir Maniak
AVR
24
Arauto da Guerra
{3}
{W}
{W}
Criatura
R
PT
Eric Deschamps
AVR
141
Sabujo de Griselbrand
{2}
{R}
{R}
Criatura
R
PT
Svetlin Velinov
AVR
61
Reflexo Infinito
{5}
{U}
Encantamento
R
PT
Igor Kieryluk
AVR
111
Onda Assassina
{X}
{B}
Feitiço
R
PT
Steve Argyle
AVR
64
Espectro Solitário
{3}
{U}
{U}
Criatura
R
PT
Jaime Jones
AVR
65
Místico Lunar
{2}
{U}
{U}
Criatura
R
PT
Wesley Burt
AVR
217
Lança de Prata Lunar
{4}
Artefato
R
PT
James Paick
AVR
219
Atlas do Outro Mundo
{4}
Artefato
R
PT
Sam Wolfe Connelly
AVR
151
Reforjar a Alma
{3}
{R}
{R}
Feitiço
R
PT
Jaime Jones
AVR
32
Anjo da Restauração
{3}
{W}
Criatura
R
PT
Johannes Voss
AVR
191
Vingança da Caça
{4}
{G}
{G}
Feitiço
R
PT
Christopher Moeller
AVR
33
Cavaleiros de Gavony
{2}
{W}
{W}
Criatura
R
PT
Volkan Baǵa
AVR
153
Rito da Ruína
{5}
{R}
{R}
Feitiço
R
PT
Clint Cearley
AVR
36
Paladino da Espada de Prata
{1}
{W}
{W}
Criatura
R
PT
Jason Chan
AVR
229
Fortaleza dos Matadores
Terreno
R
PT
Karl Kopinski
AVR
194
Sábio de Somberwald
{2}
{G}
Criatura
R
PT
Steve Argyle
AVR
195
Alma da Colheita
{4}
{G}
{G}
Criatura
R
PT
Eytan Zana
AVR
76
Levado pelos Espíritos
{5}
{U}
{U}
Encantamento
R
PT
Greg Staples
AVR
78
Mercadoria Roubada
{3}
{U}
Feitiço
R
PT
Anthony Francisco
AVR
38
Terminus
{4}
{W}
{W}
Feitiço
R
PT
James Paick
AVR
121
Habitante das Covas Traiçoeiro
{B}
{B}
Criatura
R
PT
Svetlin Velinov
AVR
162
Tirano da Discórdia
{4}
{R}
{R}
{R}
Criatura
R
PT
Richard Wright
AVR
200
Rastreador de Ulvenwald
{G}
Criatura
R
PT
Christopher Moeller
AVR
164
Diabo Irritante
{R}
Criatura
R
PT
Lucas Graciano
AVR
203
Desafio Selvagem
{2}
{G}
Encantamento
R
PT
Slawomir Maniak
AVR
206
Lupíneo Coração de Prata
{3}
{G}
{G}
Criatura
R
PT
Raymond Swanland
AVR
166
Recrutas Zelosos
{4}
{R}
Criatura
R
PT
Steve Prescott
AVR
125
Irritar
{3}
{R}
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Matt Stewart
AVR
212
Armamentos Angelicais
{3}
Artefato
U
PT
Daniel Ljunggren
AVR
211
Tumba de Anjo
{3}
Artefato
U
PT
Dan Murayama Scott
AVR
84
Fome de Cérebro
{B}
Feitiço
U
PT
Michael C. Hayes
AVR
5
Arcanjo
{5}
{W}
{W}
Criatura
U
PT
Cynthia Sheppard
AVR
7
Golpe Banidor
{5}
{W}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Igor Kieryluk
AVR
85
Escambo de Sangue
{2}
{B}
{B}
Feitiço
U
PT
Eric Deschamps
AVR
168
Bênçãos da Natureza
{4}
{G}
Feitiço
U
PT
Anthony Francisco
AVR
86
Artista do Sangue
{1}
{B}
Criatura
U
PT
Johannes Voss
AVR
170
Passagem Umbrosa
{1}
{G}
Encantamento
U
PT
Cliff Childs
AVR
8
Bênção do Construtor
{3}
{W}
Encantamento
U
PT
John Stanko
AVR
13
Autoridade de Comandante
{4}
{W}
Encantamento
U
PT
Johannes Voss
AVR
90
Negociantes de Cadáveres
{3}
{B}
Criatura
U
PT
Kev Walker
AVR
16
Desafio à Morte
{3}
{W}
{W}
Feitiço
U
PT
Karl Kopinski
AVR
95
Capataz Demoníaco
{2}
{B}
Criatura
U
PT
Chris Rahn
AVR
17
Capelão Devotado
{2}
{W}
Criatura
U
PT
Lucas Graciano
AVR
175
Familiar Druídico
{3}
{G}
Criatura
U
PT
Adam Paquette
AVR
177
Devorado por Aranhas
{2}
{G}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Slawomir Maniak
AVR
19
Anjo da Emancipação
{1}
{W}
{W}
Criatura
U
PT
Scott Chou
AVR
101
Sombra da Noite Perene
{3}
{B}
Criatura
U
PT
Nic Klein
AVR
134
Exterminador Falkenrath
{1}
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
Winona Nelson
AVR
51
Ventos Favoráveis
{1}
{U}
Encantamento
U
PT
Winona Nelson
AVR
52
Geist Acorrentado
{2}
{U}
Criatura
U
PT
Izzy
AVR
136
Gangue de Diabos
{5}
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
Erica Yang
AVR
58
Toque Fantasmagórico
{1}
{U}
Encantamento
U
PT
Jason Felix
AVR
180
Viúva-sombria
{2}
{G}
Criatura
U
PT
Svetlin Velinov
AVR
22
Comandante dos Noite Dourada
{3}
{W}
Criatura
U
PT
Chris Rahn
AVR
23
Redentor dos Noite Dourada
{4}
{W}
{W}
Criatura
U
PT
Karl Kopinski
AVR
216
Guardião Assombrado
{2}
Criatura Artefato
U
PT
Daniel Ljunggren
AVR
139
Vampiro de Havengul
{3}
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
James Ryman
AVR
25
Justicar Sagrada
{3}
{W}
Criatura
U
PT
David Rapoza
AVR
108
Solidão Homicida
{4}
{B}
Encantamento
U
PT
Cliff Childs
AVR
182
Geist Uivante
{5}
{G}
Criatura
U
PT
David Rapoza
AVR
109
Fragilidade Humana
{B}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
David Palumbo
AVR
62
Ao Vácuo
{3}
{U}
Feitiço
U
PT
Daarken
AVR
142
Descontentes de Kessig
{2}
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
John Stanko
AVR
63
Buscador de Tranca
{1}
{U}
{U}
Criatura
U
PT
Vincent Proce
AVR
144
Esmagador dos Relâmpagos
{1}
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
Dave Kendall
AVR
145
Maestria com Relâmpagos
{2}
{R}
Encantamento
U
PT
David Rapoza
AVR
112
Gêmeos Maalfeld
{5}
{B}
Criatura
U
PT
Mike Sass
AVR
113
Morcegos Medulares
{4}
{B}
Criatura
U
PT
Jason A. Engle
AVR
66
Apelo às Massas
{2}
{U}
Feitiço
U
PT
Christopher Moeller
AVR
31
Peregrino de Mata Vizinha
{1}
{W}
Criatura
U
PT
Erica Yang
AVR
69
Contrabandista de Nefália
{U}
Criatura
U
PT
Matt Stewart
AVR
190
Chuva de Espinhos
{4}
{G}
{G}
Feitiço
U
PT
Sam Burley
AVR
154
Torrente de Sangue
{2}
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Cynthia Sheppard
AVR
74
Antecipação
{1}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Karl Kopinski
AVR
77
Mentor Severo
{3}
{U}
Criatura
U
PT
Igor Kieryluk
AVR
157
Alvanel
{R}
Criatura
U
PT
Wesley Burt
AVR
80
Vigilante em Tandem
{2}
{U}
Criatura
U
PT
Kev Walker
AVR
160
Ira Trovejante
{4}
{R}
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Adam Paquette
AVR
222
Tridente do Atormentador
{2}
Artefato
U
PT
Anthony Palumbo
AVR
122
Triunfo da Crueldade
{2}
{B}
Encantamento
U
PT
Izzy
AVR
198
Triunfo da Ferocidade
{2}
{G}
Encantamento
U
PT
James Ryman
AVR
82
Desaparecimento
{4}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
U
PT
Daarken
AVR
224
Vaso do Descanso Eterno
{3}
Artefato
U
PT
John Avon
AVR
165
Justiça dos Justiceiros
{3}
{R}
Encantamento
U
PT
Steve Prescott
AVR
201
Garra Voraz
{4}
{G}
{G}
Criatura
U
PT
Lucas Graciano
AVR
205
Vingador Lupíneo
{1}
{G}
{G}
Criatura
U
PT
Daniel Ljunggren
AVR
207
Espírito do Teixo
{4}
{G}
Criatura
U
PT
Dan Murayama Scott
AVR
167
Crescimento Abundante
{G}
Encantamento
C
PT
Vincent Proce
AVR
42
Aprendiz de Alquimista
{1}
{U}
Criatura
C
PT
David Palumbo
AVR
43
Acumular Componentes
{3}
{U}
Feitiço
C
PT
Matt Stewart
AVR
4
Barreira Angelical
{1}
{W}
Criatura
C
PT
Allen Williams
AVR
3
Misericórdia de Anjo
{2}
{W}
{W}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Greg Staples
AVR
127
Estandartes Hasteados
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Mike Bierek
AVR
128
Hino de Batalha
{1}
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Nils Hamm
AVR
213
Braceletes Blindados
{1}
Artefato
C
PT
Ryan Yee
AVR
87
Connoisseur do Fluxo Sanguíneo
{2}
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
Slawomir Maniak
AVR
88
Estacas Ósseas
{B}
Feitiço
C
PT
Nils Hamm
AVR
169
Patrulheiro de Fronteira
{2}
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Zoltan Boros
AVR
89
Carniçal Carniceiro
{1}
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
Christopher Moeller
AVR
9
Chamado a Servir
{1}
{W}
Encantamento
C
PT
Jaime Jones
AVR
11
Santificador da Catedral
{W}
Criatura
C
PT
Michael C. Hayes
AVR
12
Desvio Nebular
{W}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Howard Lyon
AVR
46
Calafrio Incapacitante
{2}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Svetlin Velinov
AVR
91
Rastejador da Cripta
{1}
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
Scott Chou
AVR
14
Quebra de Maldição
{1}
{W}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Sam Wolfe Connelly
AVR
131
Aposta Arriscada
{1}
{R}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Drew Baker
AVR
93
Vento da Morte
{X}
{B}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Tomasz Jedruszek
AVR
15
Extrair as Presas
{1}
{W}
Encantamento
C
PT
Steven Belledin
AVR
132
Demolir
{3}
{R}
Feitiço
C
PT
Raymond Swanland
AVR
174
Escolta do Cemitério do Terror
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Ryan Pancoast
AVR
49
Onda Medonha
{3}
{U}
Feitiço
C
PT
Cliff Childs
AVR
99
Condutor dos Mortos
{3}
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
James Ryman
AVR
50
Escudeiro de Elgaud
{3}
{U}
Criatura
C
PT
Anthony Palumbo
AVR
100
Colheita de Essência
{2}
{B}
Feitiço
C
PT
Daarken
AVR
21
Explorador do Brejolonge
{2}
{W}
Criatura
C
PT
Scott Chou
AVR
135
Cátaro Fervoroso
{2}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Steven Belledin
AVR
53
Distração Efêmera
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Ryan Yee
AVR
178
Nó de Madeira Florido
{3}
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Nic Klein
AVR
242
Floresta
Terreno Básico
C
PT
James Paick
AVR
54
Alquimista Galvânico
{2}
{U}
Criatura
C
PT
Svetlin Velinov
AVR
55
Rapina do Geist
{2}
{U}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Dan Murayama Scott
AVR
179
Armadilheiros de Geist
{4}
{G}
Criatura
C
PT
Anthony Palumbo
AVR
56
Fantasmorfia
{1}
{U}
Feitiço
C
PT
Scott Chou
AVR
57
Bruxuleio Fantasmagórico
{2}
{U}
Mágica Instantânea
C
PT
Raymond Swanland
AVR
103
Carniçalizar
{B}
Encantamento
C
PT
Igor Kieryluk
AVR
105
Permuta do Túmulo
{4}
{B}
{B}
Feitiço
C
PT
Sam Wolfe Connelly
AVR
181
Aterrado
{1}
{G}
Encantamento
C
PT
Greg Staples
AVR
59
Vanguarda Grifina
{4}
{U}
Criatura
C
PT
Jason Chan
AVR
137
Semblante de Fogo
{R}
Encantamento
C
PT
Dave Kendall
AVR
138
Lanceiro de Hanweir
{2}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Steve Prescott
AVR
60
Skaab de Havengul
{5}
{U}
Criatura
C
PT
Vincent Proce
AVR
140
Herdeiros de Stromkirk
{2}
{R}
{R}
Criatura
C
PT
Winona Nelson
AVR
110
Carniçal Caçado
{B}
Criatura
C
PT
Ryan Pancoast
AVR
233
Ilha
Terreno Básico
C
PT
James Paick
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options