Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
367 cards
where the set is “10e” and the language is Japanese
Set
▼
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
10E
376
山
基本土地
C
JA
John Avon
10E
372
沼
基本土地
C
JA
John Avon
10E
368
島
基本土地
C
JA
Donato Giancola
10E
365
平地
基本土地
C
JA
John Avon
10E
363
ヤヴィマヤの沿岸
土地
R
JA
Anthony S. Waters
10E
362
地底の大河
土地
R
JA
Andrew Goldhawk
10E
361
樹上の村
土地
U
JA
Rob Alexander
10E
360
広漠なる変幻地
土地
C
JA
Dan Murayama Scott
10E
359
硫黄泉
土地
R
JA
Rob Alexander
10E
358
産卵池
土地
U
JA
Nils Hamm
10E
357
シヴの浅瀬
土地
R
JA
Rob Alexander
10E
356
流砂
土地
U
JA
Roger Raupp
10E
355
ラノワールの荒原
土地
R
JA
Rob Alexander
10E
354
カープルーザンの森
土地
R
JA
John Avon
10E
353
ギトゥの宿営地
土地
U
JA
John Avon
10E
352
近づきがたい監視塔
土地
U
JA
Aleksi Briclot
10E
351
フェアリーの集会場
土地
U
JA
Stephan Martiniere
10E
350
コイロスの洞窟
土地
R
JA
Jim Nelson
10E
349
低木林地
土地
R
JA
Scott Bailey
10E
348
戦場の鍛冶場
土地
R
JA
Darrell Riche
10E
347
アダーカー荒原
土地
R
JA
John Avon
10E
346
ワームの歯
{2}
アーティファクト
U
JA
Alan Pollack
10E
345
囁き絹の外套
{3}
アーティファクト
U
JA
Luca Zontini
10E
344
鋼のゴーレム
{3}
アーティファクト・クリーチャー
U
JA
Donato Giancola
10E
343
呪文書
{0}
アーティファクト
U
JA
Andrew Goldhawk
10E
342
彫り込み鋼
{3}
アーティファクト
R
JA
Heather Hudson
10E
341
破滅のロッド
{4}
アーティファクト
U
JA
Mark Zug
10E
340
剃刀毛のマスティコア
{5}
アーティファクト・クリーチャー
R
JA
Jim Murray
10E
339
白金の天使
{7}
アーティファクト・クリーチャー
R
JA
Brom
10E
338
真髄の針
{1}
アーティファクト
R
JA
Pete Venters
10E
337
ファイレクシアの蔵
{3}
アーティファクト
U
JA
Hannibal King
10E
336
羽ばたき飛行機械
{0}
アーティファクト・クリーチャー
U
JA
Dana Knutson
10E
335
精神石
{2}
アーティファクト
U
JA
Adam Rex
10E
334
石臼
{2}
アーティファクト
R
JA
John Avon
10E
333
カマキリ・エンジン
{5}
アーティファクト・クリーチャー
U
JA
John Zeleznik
10E
332
ロクソドンの戦槌
{3}
アーティファクト
R
JA
Jeremy Jarvis
10E
331
レオニンの円月刀
{1}
アーティファクト
U
JA
Doug Chaffee
10E
330
レガシーの兵器
{7}
伝説のアーティファクト
R
JA
Terese Nielsen
10E
329
クラーケンの目
{2}
アーティファクト
U
JA
Alan Pollack
10E
328
巨大戦車
{4}
アーティファクト・クリーチャー
U
JA
Arnie Swekel
10E
327
ジェイムデー秘本
{4}
アーティファクト
R
JA
Donato Giancola
10E
326
氷の干渉器
{4}
アーティファクト
U
JA
Matt Cavotta
10E
325
吠えたける鉱山
{2}
アーティファクト
R
JA
Ralph Horsley
10E
324
蜂の巣
{5}
アーティファクト
R
JA
Ron Spencer
10E
323
若返りの泉
{0}
アーティファクト
U
JA
Dan Murayama Scott
10E
322
ドラゴンの爪
{2}
アーティファクト
U
JA
Alan Pollack
10E
321
倍化の立方体
{2}
アーティファクト
R
JA
Mark Tedin
10E
320
悪魔の角
{2}
アーティファクト
U
JA
Alan Pollack
10E
319
世界のるつぼ
{3}
アーティファクト
R
JA
Ron Spencer
10E
318
合成ゴーレム
{6}
アーティファクト・クリーチャー
U
JA
Mark Tedin
10E
317
サルディアの巨像
{9}
アーティファクト・クリーチャー
R
JA
Greg Staples
10E
316
旗印
{5}
アーティファクト
R
JA
Scott M. Fischer
10E
315
シタヌールのフルート
{5}
アーティファクト
R
JA
Greg Hildebrandt
10E
314
彩色の星
{1}
アーティファクト
U
JA
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
10E
313
キマイラ杖
{4}
アーティファクト
R
JA
Michael Sutfin
10E
312
ボトルのノーム
{3}
アーティファクト・クリーチャー
U
JA
Ben Thompson
10E
311
天使の羽根
{2}
アーティファクト
U
JA
Alan Pollack
10E
310
ヤヴィマヤの女魔術師
{2}
{G}
クリーチャー
U
JA
Terese Nielsen
10E
309
木の壁
{G}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Rebecca Guay
10E
308
ヴィリジアンのシャーマン
{2}
{G}
クリーチャー
U
JA
Scott M. Fischer
10E
307
新緑の魔力
{5}
{G}
{G}
{G}
クリーチャー
R
JA
DiTerlizzi
10E
306
湧出
{3}
{G}
エンチャント
R
JA
Chippy
10E
305
トロールの苦行者
{1}
{G}
{G}
クリーチャー
R
JA
Puddnhead
10E
304
樹上の篭手
{1}
{G}
エンチャント
C
JA
Heather Hudson
10E
303
絡み森の蜘蛛
{4}
{G}
{G}
クリーチャー
U
JA
Terese Nielsen
10E
302
森の占術
{1}
{G}
ソーサリー
U
JA
Scott M. Fischer
10E
301
森のバジリスク
{3}
{G}
{G}
クリーチャー
U
JA
Steven Belledin
10E
300
暴走するヌー
{2}
{G}
{G}
クリーチャー
U
JA
Randy Gallegos
10E
299
忍び寄る虎
{3}
{G}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Terese Nielsen
10E
298
針刺ワーム
{4}
{G}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Carl Critchlow
10E
297
スカイシュラウドのレインジャー
{G}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Mark Tedin
10E
296
種子生まれの詩神
{3}
{G}
{G}
クリーチャー
R
JA
Adam Rex
10E
295
野生の末裔
{1}
{G}
{G}
クリーチャー
R
JA
Kev Walker
10E
294
ラッシュウッドのドライアド
{1}
{G}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Todd Lockwood
10E
293
ルートワラ
{2}
{G}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Roger Raupp
10E
292
根の迷路
{G}
エンチャント
R
JA
Rebecca Guay
10E
291
ロウクス
{4}
{G}
{G}
クリーチャー
R
JA
Mark Zug
10E
290
再生
{1}
{G}
エンチャント
U
JA
Jeremy Jarvis
10E
289
喚起
{2}
{G}
ソーサリー
U
JA
Pete Venters
10E
288
不屈の自然
{1}
{G}
ソーサリー
C
JA
Steven Belledin
10E
287
クウィリーオンのドライアド
{1}
{G}
クリーチャー
R
JA
Todd Lockwood
10E
286
怒りの発散
{1}
{G}
エンチャント
U
JA
Brian Snõddy
10E
285
はさみカブト虫
{2}
{G}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Stephen Daniele
10E
284
踏み荒らし
{2}
{G}
{G}
{G}
ソーサリー
U
JA
Carl Critchlow
10E
283
はびこり
{2}
{G}
エンチャント
C
JA
Ron Spears
10E
282
帰化
{1}
{G}
インスタント
C
JA
Tim Hildebrandt
10E
281
自然の泉
{3}
{G}
{G}
ソーサリー
C
JA
Jeffrey R. Busch
10E
280
マローの魔術師モリモ
{4}
{G}
{G}
{G}
伝説のクリーチャー
R
JA
Mark Zug
10E
279
猫族の戦士ミリー
{1}
{G}
{G}
伝説のクリーチャー
R
JA
Daren Bader
10E
278
力の織り手
{1}
{G}
クリーチャー
U
JA
Larry Elmore
10E
277
樫の力
{3}
{G}
インスタント
R
JA
Jeremy Jarvis
10E
276
寄せ餌
{1}
{G}
{G}
エンチャント
U
JA
D. Alexander Gregory
10E
275
ラノワールの歩哨
{2}
{G}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Randy Gallegos
10E
274
ラノワールのエルフ
{G}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Kev Walker
10E
273
木登りカヴー
{3}
{G}
{G}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Rob Alexander
10E
272
カープルーザンの徘徊者
{3}
{G}
クリーチャー
U
JA
Dan Murayama Scott
10E
271
社交の達人
{1}
{G}
クリーチャー
R
JA
Heather Hudson
10E
270
ハリケーン
{X}
{G}
ソーサリー
R
JA
John Howe
10E
269
狩り立てられたウンパス
{3}
{G}
クリーチャー
U
JA
Thomas M. Baxa
10E
268
灰色熊
{1}
{G}
クリーチャー
C
JA
D. J. Cleland-Hura
10E
267
大蜘蛛
{3}
{G}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Randy Gallegos
10E
266
巨大化
{G}
インスタント
C
JA
Matt Cavotta
10E
265
ガイアの伝令
{1}
{G}
クリーチャー
R
JA
Jim Murray
10E
264
フェメレフの射手
{2}
{G}
クリーチャー
U
JA
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
10E
263
超大なベイロス
{6}
{G}
クリーチャー
U
JA
Mark Tedin
10E
262
エルフの笛吹き
{3}
{G}
クリーチャー
R
JA
Rebecca Guay
10E
261
エルフのチャンピオン
{1}
{G}
{G}
クリーチャー
R
JA
D. Alexander Gregory
10E
260
エルフの狂戦士
{G}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Paolo Parente
10E
259
エルフの騎手
{3}
{G}
{G}
クリーチャー
U
JA
Darrell Riche
10E
258
忍び寄るカビ
{2}
{G}
{G}
ソーサリー
U
JA
Gary Ruddell
10E
257
大喰らいのワーム
{4}
{G}
{G}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Richard Sardinha
10E
256
自然との融和
{G}
ソーサリー
C
JA
Lars Grant-West
10E
255
護民官の道探し
{2}
{G}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Cyril Van Der Haegen
10E
254
梢の蜘蛛
{1}
{G}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Christopher Rush
10E
253
ブランチウッドの鎧
{2}
{G}
エンチャント
U
JA
Paolo Parente
10E
252
極楽鳥
{G}
クリーチャー
R
JA
Marcelo Vignali
10E
251
力の化身
{6}
{G}
{G}
クリーチャー
R
JA
rk post
10E
250
攻撃的衝動
{1}
{G}
インスタント
C
JA
Christopher Moeller
10E
249
豊穣
{2}
{G}
{G}
エンチャント
R
JA
Rebecca Guay
10E
248
歪んだ世界
{5}
{R}
{R}
{R}
ソーサリー
R
JA
Ron Spencer
10E
247
炎の壁
{1}
{R}
{R}
クリーチャー
U
JA
Dan Dos Santos
10E
246
ヴィーアシーノの砂漠の斥候
{1}
{R}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Scott M. Fischer
10E
245
ヴィーアシーノの飛脚
{3}
{R}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Steve White
10E
244
抑えきれない怒り
{2}
{R}
{R}
エンチャント
C
JA
Kev Walker
10E
243
轟きの巨人
{3}
{R}
{R}
クリーチャー
U
JA
Mark Zug
10E
242
脅しつけ
{2}
{R}
ソーサリー
U
JA
Pete Venters
10E
241
突然の衝撃
{3}
{R}
インスタント
U
JA
Wayne Reynolds
10E
240
気絶
{1}
{R}
インスタント
C
JA
Terese Nielsen
10E
239
ゴブリンの太守スクイー
{2}
{R}
伝説のクリーチャー
R
JA
Greg Staples
10E
238
大地の飛礫
{1}
{R}
ソーサリー
C
JA
Michael Koelsch
10E
237
火花の精霊
{R}
クリーチャー
U
JA
John Avon
10E
236
心魂破
{3}
{R}
{R}
{R}
インスタント
R
JA
Jim Nelson
10E
235
スマッシュ
{2}
{R}
インスタント
C
JA
Paolo Parente
10E
234
包囲攻撃の司令官
{3}
{R}
{R}
クリーチャー
R
JA
Christopher Moeller
10E
233
分流
{1}
{R}
{R}
インスタント
R
JA
Greg Hildebrandt
10E
232
ショック
{R}
インスタント
C
JA
Jon Foster
10E
231
シヴのヘルカイト
{5}
{R}
{R}
クリーチャー
R
JA
Kev Walker
10E
230
シヴ山のドラゴン
{4}
{R}
{R}
クリーチャー
R
JA
Donato Giancola
10E
229
粉砕の嵐
{2}
{R}
{R}
ソーサリー
U
JA
Paolo Parente
10E
228
突撃の地鳴り
{R}
{R}
{R}
エンチャント
R
JA
Greg Staples
10E
227
岩滓のワーム
{4}
{R}
クリーチャー
R
JA
Steve Firchow
10E
226
岩アナグマ
{4}
{R}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Heather Hudson
10E
225
連続突撃
{2}
{R}
{R}
ソーサリー
R
JA
Greg Hildebrandt
10E
224
怒り狂うゴブリン
{R}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Jeff Miracola
10E
223
憤怒の織り手
{1}
{R}
クリーチャー
U
JA
John Matson
10E
222
紅蓮地獄
{1}
{R}
ソーサリー
U
JA
John Avon
10E
221
放蕩紅蓮術士
{2}
{R}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Jeremy Jarvis
10E
220
オーク弩弓隊
{1}
{R}
{R}
クリーチャー
U
JA
Jeff Miracola
10E
219
モグの狂信者
{R}
クリーチャー
U
JA
Brom
10E
218
魔力のとげ
{3}
{R}
エンチャント
R
JA
Jeff Miracola
10E
217
稲妻の精霊
{3}
{R}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Kev Walker
10E
216
溶岩生まれの詩神
{3}
{R}
クリーチャー
R
JA
Brian Snõddy
10E
215
溶岩の斧
{4}
{R}
ソーサリー
C
JA
Brian Snõddy
10E
214
ピット・ファイター、カマール
{4}
{R}
{R}
伝説のクリーチャー
R
JA
Kev Walker
10E
213
火葬
{1}
{R}
インスタント
C
JA
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
10E
212
丘巨人
{3}
{R}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Kev Walker
10E
211
ゲリラ戦術
{1}
{R}
インスタント
U
JA
Dave Dorman
10E
210
ゴブリンの空襲部隊
{2}
{R}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Daren Bader
10E
209
ゴブリンの長槍使い
{1}
{R}
クリーチャー
C
JA
DiTerlizzi
10E
208
ゴブリンの知識
{1}
{R}
ソーサリー
U
JA
D. Alexander Gregory
10E
207
ゴブリンの王
{1}
{R}
{R}
クリーチャー
R
JA
Ron Spears
10E
206
ゴブリン精鋭歩兵部隊
{1}
{R}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Robert Bliss
10E
205
焼炉の仔
{2}
{R}
{R}
クリーチャー
U
JA
Matt Cavotta
10E
204
ラースの灼熱洞
{1}
{R}
{R}
{R}
エンチャント
R
JA
John Matson
10E
203
流動石の山崩れ
{X}
{2}
{R}
{R}
ソーサリー
R
JA
Chippy
10E
202
炎波の発動者
{2}
{R}
クリーチャー
U
JA
Dave Dorman
10E
201
金床の拳
{1}
{R}
インスタント
C
JA
Pete Venters
10E
200
炎のブレス
{R}
エンチャント
C
JA
Aleksi Briclot
10E
199
大地の精霊
{3}
{R}
{R}
クリーチャー
U
JA
Anthony S. Waters
10E
198
暗渠を這うもの
{R}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Stephen Daniele
10E
197
ドラゴンの休息地
{4}
{R}
{R}
エンチャント
R
JA
Jim Pavelec
10E
196
破砕
{3}
{R}
ソーサリー
C
JA
Gary Ruddell
10E
195
氷結地獄
{2}
{R}
ソーサリー
U
JA
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
10E
194
火炎放射
{3}
{R}
{R}
ソーサリー
U
JA
Chippy
10E
193
ボガーダンの炎魔
{2}
{R}
クリーチャー
C
JA
Terese Nielsen
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options