Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
367 cards
where the set is “10e” and the language is German
Set
▼
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
10E
376
Gebirge
Standardland
C
DE
John Avon
10E
372
Sumpf
Standardland
C
DE
John Avon
10E
368
Insel
Standardland
C
DE
Donato Giancola
10E
364
Ebene
Standardland - Ebene
C
DE
Rob Alexander
10E
363
Yavimayaküste
Land
R
DE
Anthony S. Waters
10E
362
Unterirdischer Fluss
Land
R
DE
Andrew Goldhawk
10E
361
Baumwipfeldorf
Land
U
DE
Rob Alexander
10E
360
Immerändernde Weite
Land
C
DE
Dan Murayama Scott
10E
359
Schwefelquellen
Land
R
DE
Rob Alexander
10E
358
Dunkles Laichbecken
Land
U
DE
Nils Hamm
10E
357
Shivanisches Riff
Land
R
DE
Rob Alexander
10E
356
Treibsand
Land
U
DE
Roger Raupp
10E
355
Llanowar-Ödland
Land
R
DE
Rob Alexander
10E
354
Karplusanischer Wald
Land
R
DE
John Avon
10E
353
Ghitulager
Land
U
DE
John Avon
10E
352
Abweisender Wachturm
Land
U
DE
Aleksi Briclot
10E
351
Feenkonklave
Land
U
DE
Stephan Martiniere
10E
350
Höhlen von Koilos
Land
R
DE
Jim Nelson
10E
349
Gestrüppland
Land
R
DE
Scott Bailey
10E
348
Feldschmiede
Land
R
DE
Darrell Riche
10E
347
Adarkarwüste
Land
R
DE
John Avon
10E
346
Wurmzahn
{2}
Artefakt
U
DE
Alan Pollack
10E
345
Mantel aus Flüsterseide
{3}
Artefakt
U
DE
Luca Zontini
10E
344
Stahlgolem
{3}
Artefaktkreatur
U
DE
Donato Giancola
10E
343
Zauberbuch
{0}
Artefakt
U
DE
Andrew Goldhawk
10E
342
Formbarer Stahl
{3}
Artefakt
R
DE
Heather Hudson
10E
341
Stab des Verderbens
{4}
Artefakt
U
DE
Mark Zug
10E
340
Klingenmähnen-Mastikor
{5}
Artefaktkreatur
R
DE
Jim Murray
10E
339
Platin-Engel
{7}
Artefaktkreatur
R
DE
Brom
10E
338
Lähmungsnadel
{1}
Artefakt
R
DE
Pete Venters
10E
337
Phyrexianische Gruft
{3}
Artefakt
U
DE
Hannibal King
10E
336
Ornithopter
{0}
Artefaktkreatur
U
DE
Dana Knutson
10E
335
Gedankenstein
{2}
Artefakt
U
DE
Adam Rex
10E
334
Mühlstein
{2}
Artefakt
R
DE
John Avon
10E
333
Eiserne Anbeterin
{5}
Artefaktkreatur
U
DE
John Zeleznik
10E
332
Loxodon-Kriegshammer
{3}
Artefakt
R
DE
Jeremy Jarvis
10E
331
Leonidenkrummsäbel
{1}
Artefakt
U
DE
Doug Chaffee
10E
330
Waffe des Vermächtnisses
{7}
Legendäres Artefakt
R
DE
Terese Nielsen
10E
329
Das Auge des Kraken
{2}
Artefakt
U
DE
Alan Pollack
10E
328
Juggernaut
{4}
Artefaktkreatur
U
DE
Arnie Swekel
10E
327
Ketos' Zauberbuch
{4}
Artefakt
R
DE
Donato Giancola
10E
326
Eiskalter Manipulator
{4}
Artefakt
U
DE
Matt Cavotta
10E
325
Verborgenes Wissen
{2}
Artefakt
R
DE
Ralph Horsley
10E
324
Wespennest
{5}
Artefakt
R
DE
Ron Spencer
10E
323
Jungbrunnen
{0}
Artefakt
U
DE
Dan Murayama Scott
10E
322
Drachenklaue
{2}
Artefakt
U
DE
Alan Pollack
10E
321
Verdopplungskubus
{2}
Artefakt
R
DE
Mark Tedin
10E
320
Dämonenhorn
{2}
Artefakt
U
DE
Alan Pollack
10E
319
Schmelztiegel der Welten
{3}
Artefakt
R
DE
Ron Spencer
10E
318
Kompositgolem
{6}
Artefaktkreatur
U
DE
Mark Tedin
10E
317
Der Koloss von Sardia
{9}
Artefaktkreatur
R
DE
Greg Staples
10E
316
Waffenrock
{5}
Artefakt
R
DE
Scott M. Fischer
10E
315
Citanulflöte
{5}
Artefakt
R
DE
Greg Hildebrandt
10E
314
Chromatischer Stern
{1}
Artefakt
U
DE
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
10E
313
Chimärenstab
{4}
Artefakt
R
DE
Michael Sutfin
10E
312
Flaschengnome
{3}
Artefaktkreatur
U
DE
Ben Thompson
10E
311
Engelsfeder
{2}
Artefakt
U
DE
Alan Pollack
10E
310
Yavimayablütenzauberin
{2}
{G}
Kreatur
U
DE
Terese Nielsen
10E
309
Holzmauer
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Rebecca Guay
10E
308
Viridischer Schamane
{2}
{G}
Kreatur
U
DE
Scott M. Fischer
10E
307
Grüne Kraft
{5}
{G}
{G}
{G}
Kreatur
R
DE
DiTerlizzi
10E
306
Ausströmen
{3}
{G}
Verzauberung
R
DE
Chippy
10E
305
Troll-Asket
{1}
{G}
{G}
Kreatur
R
DE
Puddnhead
10E
304
Baumwipfelarmreife
{1}
{G}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Heather Hudson
10E
303
Knäuelspinne
{4}
{G}
{G}
Kreatur
U
DE
Terese Nielsen
10E
302
Wald-Hellseherei
{1}
{G}
Hexerei
U
DE
Scott M. Fischer
10E
301
Waldbasilisk
{3}
{G}
{G}
Kreatur
U
DE
Steven Belledin
10E
300
Wütende Wildebeests
{2}
{G}
{G}
Kreatur
U
DE
Randy Gallegos
10E
299
Schleichender Tiger
{3}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Terese Nielsen
10E
298
Gekrümmter Wurm
{4}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Carl Critchlow
10E
297
Wolkenwaldläufer
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Mark Tedin
10E
296
Muse des Samenflugs
{3}
{G}
{G}
Kreatur
R
DE
Adam Rex
10E
295
Spross der Wildnis
{1}
{G}
{G}
Kreatur
R
DE
Kev Walker
10E
294
Harschforst-Dryaden
{1}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Todd Lockwood
10E
293
Wurzeleidechse
{2}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Roger Raupp
10E
292
Wurzellabyrinth
{G}
Verzauberung
R
DE
Rebecca Guay
10E
291
Rhox
{4}
{G}
{G}
Kreatur
R
DE
Mark Zug
10E
290
Regeneration
{1}
{G}
Verzauberung
U
DE
Jeremy Jarvis
10E
289
Ins Gedächtnis zurückrufen
{2}
{G}
Hexerei
U
DE
Pete Venters
10E
288
Wucherndes Wachstum
{1}
{G}
Hexerei
C
DE
Steven Belledin
10E
287
Quiriondryade
{1}
{G}
Kreatur
R
DE
Todd Lockwood
10E
286
Ursprüngliche Wut
{1}
{G}
Verzauberung
U
DE
Brian Snõddy
10E
285
Kneifkäfer
{2}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Stephen Daniele
10E
284
Überrennen
{2}
{G}
{G}
{G}
Hexerei
U
DE
Carl Critchlow
10E
283
Übermäßiges Wachstum
{2}
{G}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Ron Spears
10E
282
Naturalisieren
{1}
{G}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Tim Hildebrandt
10E
281
Natürliche Quelle
{3}
{G}
{G}
Hexerei
C
DE
Jeffrey R. Busch
10E
280
Molimo, Maro-Hexer
{4}
{G}
{G}
{G}
Legendäre Kreatur
R
DE
Mark Zug
10E
279
Mirri die Katzenkriegerin
{1}
{G}
{G}
Legendäre Kreatur
R
DE
Daren Bader
10E
278
Weber der Macht
{1}
{G}
Kreatur
U
DE
Larry Elmore
10E
277
Macht der Eichen
{3}
{G}
Spontanzauber
R
DE
Jeremy Jarvis
10E
276
Köder
{1}
{G}
{G}
Verzauberung
U
DE
D. Alexander Gregory
10E
275
Llanowarwächter
{2}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Randy Gallegos
10E
274
Llanowarelfen
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Kev Walker
10E
273
Kletterkavu
{3}
{G}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Rob Alexander
10E
272
Karplusanischer Wanderer
{3}
{G}
Kreatur
U
DE
Dan Murayama Scott
10E
271
Meisterschreiner
{1}
{G}
Kreatur
R
DE
Heather Hudson
10E
270
Hurrikan
{X}
{G}
Hexerei
R
DE
John Howe
10E
269
Gejagter Wumpus
{3}
{G}
Kreatur
U
DE
Thomas M. Baxa
10E
268
Grizzlybären
{1}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
D. J. Cleland-Hura
10E
267
Riesenspinne
{3}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Randy Gallegos
10E
266
Riesenwuchs
{G}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Matt Cavotta
10E
265
Gaeas Herold
{1}
{G}
Kreatur
R
DE
Jim Murray
10E
264
Bogenschützen der Femeref
{2}
{G}
Kreatur
U
DE
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
10E
263
Gewaltiger Baloth
{6}
{G}
Kreatur
U
DE
Mark Tedin
10E
262
Elfischer Pfeifer
{3}
{G}
Kreatur
R
DE
Rebecca Guay
10E
261
Champion der Elfen
{1}
{G}
{G}
Kreatur
R
DE
D. Alexander Gregory
10E
260
Elfenberserker
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Paolo Parente
10E
259
Elfenreiter
{3}
{G}
{G}
Kreatur
U
DE
Darrell Riche
10E
258
Schleichender Schimmel
{2}
{G}
{G}
Hexerei
U
DE
Gary Ruddell
10E
257
Tatzelwurm
{4}
{G}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Richard Sardinha
10E
256
Kommunikation mit der Natur
{G}
Hexerei
C
DE
Lars Grant-West
10E
255
Stadtpfadfinder
{2}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Cyril Van Der Haegen
10E
254
Baldachinspinne
{1}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Christopher Rush
10E
253
Bleichholzrüstung
{2}
{G}
Verzauberung
U
DE
Paolo Parente
10E
252
Paradiesvögel
{G}
Kreatur
R
DE
Marcelo Vignali
10E
251
Avatar der Macht
{6}
{G}
{G}
Kreatur
R
DE
rk post
10E
250
Aggressiver Drang
{1}
{G}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Christopher Moeller
10E
249
Überfluss
{2}
{G}
{G}
Verzauberung
R
DE
Rebecca Guay
10E
248
Verformte Welt
{5}
{R}
{R}
{R}
Hexerei
R
DE
Ron Spencer
10E
247
Feuerwand
{1}
{R}
{R}
Kreatur
U
DE
Dan Dos Santos
10E
246
Viashino-Sandspäher
{1}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Scott M. Fischer
10E
245
Viashino-Läufer
{3}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Steve White
10E
244
Unkontrollierbarer Zorn
{2}
{R}
{R}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Kev Walker
10E
243
Donnerriese
{3}
{R}
{R}
Kreatur
U
DE
Mark Zug
10E
242
Bedrohen
{2}
{R}
Hexerei
U
DE
Pete Venters
10E
241
Plötzlicher Aufprall
{3}
{R}
Spontanzauber
U
DE
Wayne Reynolds
10E
240
Betäubung
{1}
{R}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Terese Nielsen
10E
239
Squee, Goblin-Nabob
{2}
{R}
Legendäre Kreatur
R
DE
Greg Staples
10E
238
Kochende Erde
{1}
{R}
Hexerei
C
DE
Michael Koelsch
10E
237
Funkenelementar
{R}
Kreatur
U
DE
John Avon
10E
236
Seelenexplosion
{3}
{R}
{R}
{R}
Spontanzauber
R
DE
Jim Nelson
10E
235
Schmetterschlag
{2}
{R}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Paolo Parente
10E
234
Belagerungstrupp-Kommandant
{3}
{R}
{R}
Kreatur
R
DE
Christopher Moeller
10E
233
Beiseiteschieben
{1}
{R}
{R}
Spontanzauber
R
DE
Greg Hildebrandt
10E
232
Schock
{R}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Jon Foster
10E
231
Shivan-Höllendrache
{5}
{R}
{R}
Kreatur
R
DE
Kev Walker
10E
230
Shivan-Drache
{4}
{R}
{R}
Kreatur
R
DE
Donato Giancola
10E
229
Zerschmetternder Sturm
{2}
{R}
{R}
Hexerei
U
DE
Paolo Parente
10E
228
Seismischer Angriff
{R}
{R}
{R}
Verzauberung
R
DE
Greg Staples
10E
227
Glutwurm
{4}
{R}
Kreatur
R
DE
Steve Firchow
10E
226
Felsdachs
{4}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Heather Hudson
10E
225
Unnachgiebiger Ansturm
{2}
{R}
{R}
Hexerei
R
DE
Greg Hildebrandt
10E
224
Wütender Goblin
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Jeff Miracola
10E
223
Weber des Zorns
{1}
{R}
Kreatur
U
DE
John Matson
10E
222
Feuermasse
{1}
{R}
Hexerei
U
DE
John Avon
10E
221
Verschwenderischer Feuerkundler
{2}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Jeremy Jarvis
10E
220
Ork-Artillerie
{1}
{R}
{R}
Kreatur
U
DE
Jeff Miracola
10E
219
Fanatischer Mogg
{R}
Kreatur
U
DE
Brom
10E
218
Manahaken
{3}
{R}
Verzauberung
R
DE
Jeff Miracola
10E
217
Blitzelementar
{3}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Kev Walker
10E
216
Muse des Feuertanzes
{3}
{R}
Kreatur
R
DE
Brian Snõddy
10E
215
Lavaaxt
{4}
{R}
Hexerei
C
DE
Brian Snõddy
10E
214
Kamahl, der Grubenkämpfer
{4}
{R}
{R}
Legendäre Kreatur
R
DE
Kev Walker
10E
213
Einäscherung
{1}
{R}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
10E
212
Hügelriese
{3}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Kev Walker
10E
211
Guerillataktik
{1}
{R}
Spontanzauber
U
DE
Dave Dorman
10E
210
Goblin-Himmelsräuber
{2}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Daren Bader
10E
209
Goblin-Lanzenträger
{1}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
DiTerlizzi
10E
208
Goblinkunde
{1}
{R}
Hexerei
U
DE
D. Alexander Gregory
10E
207
Goblinkönig
{1}
{R}
{R}
Kreatur
R
DE
Ron Spears
10E
206
Elite-Infanterie der Goblins
{1}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Robert Bliss
10E
205
Welpe der Schmelze
{2}
{R}
{R}
Kreatur
U
DE
Matt Cavotta
10E
204
Der Schmelzofen von Rath
{1}
{R}
{R}
{R}
Verzauberung
R
DE
John Matson
10E
203
Schmelzsteinrutsch
{X}
{2}
{R}
{R}
Hexerei
R
DE
Chippy
10E
202
Flammenwellen-Beschwörer
{2}
{R}
Kreatur
U
DE
Dave Dorman
10E
201
Ambossfäuste
{1}
{R}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Pete Venters
10E
200
Feuerodem
{R}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Aleksi Briclot
10E
199
Erdelementar
{3}
{R}
{R}
Kreatur
U
DE
Anthony S. Waters
10E
198
Schachtkrabbler
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Stephen Daniele
10E
197
Drachennistplatz
{4}
{R}
{R}
Verzauberung
R
DE
Jim Pavelec
10E
196
Demolieren
{3}
{R}
Hexerei
C
DE
Gary Ruddell
10E
195
Kryozertrümmerung
{2}
{R}
Hexerei
U
DE
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
10E
194
Flammenkegel
{3}
{R}
{R}
Hexerei
U
DE
Chippy
10E
193
Bogardanischer Feuerunhold
{2}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Terese Nielsen
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options