Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
375 cards
where the set is “10e” and the language is German
Set
№
Name
Cost
▲
Type
R
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
10E
347
Adarkarwüste
Land
R
DE
John Avon
10E
348
Feldschmiede
Land
R
DE
Darrell Riche
10E
349
Gestrüppland
Land
R
DE
Scott Bailey
10E
350
Höhlen von Koilos
Land
R
DE
Jim Nelson
10E
351
Feenkonklave
Land
U
DE
Stephan Martiniere
10E
352
Abweisender Wachturm
Land
U
DE
Aleksi Briclot
10E
323
Jungbrunnen
{0}
Artefakt
U
DE
Dan Murayama Scott
10E
353
Ghitulager
Land
U
DE
John Avon
10E
368
Insel
Standardland
C
DE
Donato Giancola
10E
369
Insel
Standardland
C
DE
John Avon
10E
370
Insel
Standardland
C
DE
Martina Pilcerova
10E
354
Karplusanischer Wald
Land
R
DE
John Avon
10E
355
Llanowar-Ödland
Land
R
DE
Rob Alexander
10E
376
Gebirge
Standardland
C
DE
John Avon
10E
336
Ornithopter
{0}
Artefaktkreatur
U
DE
Dana Knutson
10E
364
Ebene
Standardland - Ebene
C
DE
Rob Alexander
10E
365
Ebene
Standardland - Ebene
C
DE
John Avon
10E
366
Ebene
Standardland
C
DE
Greg Staples
10E
367
Ebene
Standardland
C
DE
Richard Wright
10E
356
Treibsand
Land
U
DE
Roger Raupp
10E
357
Shivanisches Riff
Land
R
DE
Rob Alexander
10E
358
Dunkles Laichbecken
Land
U
DE
Nils Hamm
10E
343
Zauberbuch
{0}
Artefakt
U
DE
Andrew Goldhawk
10E
359
Schwefelquellen
Land
R
DE
Rob Alexander
10E
372
Sumpf
Standardland
C
DE
John Avon
10E
373
Sumpf
Standardland
C
DE
Ron Spencer
10E
374
Sumpf
Standardland
C
DE
Jim Nelson
10E
375
Sumpf
Standardland - Sumpf
C
DE
Richard Wright
10E
360
Immerändernde Weite
Land
C
DE
Dan Murayama Scott
10E
361
Baumwipfeldorf
Land
U
DE
Rob Alexander
10E
362
Unterirdischer Fluss
Land
R
DE
Andrew Goldhawk
10E
363
Yavimayaküste
Land
R
DE
Anthony S. Waters
10E
9
Verband
{W}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Rebecca Guay
10E
252
Paradiesvögel
{G}
Kreatur
R
DE
Marcelo Vignali
10E
190
Heiße Glut
{X}
{R}
Hexerei
U
DE
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
10E
314
Chromatischer Stern
{1}
Artefakt
U
DE
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
10E
75
Wolkentänzer
{U}
Kreatur
C
DE
Mark Zug
10E
256
Kommunikation mit der Natur
{G}
Hexerei
C
DE
Lars Grant-West
10E
13
Verdammen
{W}
Spontanzauber
U
DE
Daren Bader
10E
134
Todeszeichen
{B}
Hexerei
U
DE
Jeremy Jarvis
10E
14
Entmystifizieren
{W}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Christopher Rush
10E
198
Schachtkrabbler
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Stephen Daniele
10E
260
Elfenberserker
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Paolo Parente
10E
143
Eiternder Goblin
{B}
Kreatur
C
DE
Thomas M. Baxa
10E
200
Feuerodem
{R}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Aleksi Briclot
10E
86
Geflüchteter Zauberer
{U}
Kreatur
C
DE
Mark Zug
10E
266
Riesenwuchs
{G}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Matt Cavotta
10E
18
Pfeilhagel
{X}
{W}
Spontanzauber
U
DE
Anthony S. Waters
10E
20
Erhöhte Stellung
{W}
Verzauberung
U
DE
rk post
10E
21
Feiertag
{W}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Volkan Baǵa
10E
22
Heilige Stärke
{W}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Terese Nielsen
10E
23
Ehrengarde
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
Dan Dos Santos
10E
270
Hurrikan
{X}
{G}
Hexerei
R
DE
John Howe
10E
24
Icatianischer Priester
{W}
Kreatur
U
DE
Stephen Tappin
10E
331
Leonidenkrummsäbel
{1}
Artefakt
U
DE
Doug Chaffee
10E
274
Llanowarelfen
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Kev Walker
10E
27
Loyaler Wachposten
{W}
Kreatur
R
DE
Michael Sutfin
10E
28
Nachleuchten
{W}
Spontanzauber
U
DE
Daren Bader
10E
93
Bewusstseinserweiterung
{U}
Spontanzauber
R
DE
Mike Dringenberg
10E
219
Fanatischer Mogg
{R}
Kreatur
U
DE
Brom
10E
94
Spicken
{U}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Adam Rex
10E
338
Lähmungsnadel
{1}
Artefakt
R
DE
Pete Venters
10E
168
Seuchenkäfer
{B}
Kreatur
C
DE
Tom Fleming
10E
224
Wütender Goblin
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Jeff Miracola
10E
36
Rechtschaffenheit
{W}
Spontanzauber
R
DE
Wayne England
10E
101
Spiegelmantel
{U}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Christopher Moeller
10E
292
Wurzellabyrinth
{G}
Verzauberung
R
DE
Rebecca Guay
10E
107
Schimmernde Flügel
{U}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Carl Critchlow
10E
232
Schock
{R}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Jon Foster
10E
297
Wolkenwaldläufer
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Mark Tedin
10E
178
Getarnter Agent
{B}
Kreatur
R
DE
Randy Gallegos
10E
44
Seelenwächter
{W}
Kreatur
U
DE
Randy Gallegos
10E
237
Funkenelementar
{R}
Kreatur
U
DE
John Avon
10E
45
Geisteskontakt
{W}
Verzauberung
U
DE
Kev Walker
10E
50
Sonnenschwanz-Falke
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
Heather Hudson
10E
113
Telepathie
{U}
Verzauberung
U
DE
Matthew D. Wilson
10E
54
Tundrawölfe
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
Richard Sardinha
10E
185
Unheilige Stärke
{B}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Terese Nielsen
10E
122
Rückruf
{U}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Ron Spencer
10E
186
Vampirfledermäuse
{B}
Kreatur
C
DE
Chippy
10E
309
Holzmauer
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Rebecca Guay
10E
250
Aggressiver Drang
{1}
{G}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Christopher Moeller
10E
5
Mauer der Engel
{1}
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
John Avon
10E
311
Engelsfeder
{2}
Artefakt
U
DE
Alan Pollack
10E
67
Aurenübertragung
{1}
{U}
Spontanzauber
U
DE
Ray Lago
10E
70
Bumerang
{U}
{U}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Arnie Swekel
10E
254
Baldachinspinne
{1}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Christopher Rush
10E
131
Geistesverbrauch
{X}
{1}
{B}
Hexerei
U
DE
Matt Thompson
10E
132
Verseuchte Verbindung
{1}
{B}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Thomas M. Baxa
10E
133
Grausames Edikt
{1}
{B}
Hexerei
U
DE
Michael Sutfin
10E
320
Dämonenhorn
{2}
Artefakt
U
DE
Alan Pollack
10E
136
Kummer
{B}
{B}
Hexerei
C
DE
Michael Sutfin
10E
321
Verdopplungskubus
{2}
Artefakt
R
DE
Mark Tedin
10E
322
Drachenklaue
{2}
Artefakt
U
DE
Alan Pollack
10E
139
Heer der geplagten Skelette
{1}
{B}
Kreatur
U
DE
Jim Nelson
10E
142
Furcht
{B}
{B}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Adam Rex
10E
201
Ambossfäuste
{1}
{R}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Pete Venters
10E
84
Blitzeis
{1}
{U}
Spontanzauber
U
DE
Brian Despain
10E
265
Gaeas Herold
{1}
{G}
Kreatur
R
DE
Jim Murray
10E
16
Geisterhafter Wächter
{1}
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
Ittoku
10E
206
Elite-Infanterie der Goblins
{1}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Robert Bliss
10E
208
Goblinkunde
{1}
{R}
Hexerei
U
DE
D. Alexander Gregory
10E
209
Goblin-Lanzenträger
{1}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
DiTerlizzi
10E
268
Grizzlybären
{1}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
D. J. Cleland-Hura
10E
211
Guerillataktik
{1}
{R}
Spontanzauber
U
DE
Dave Dorman
10E
147
Weber des Hasses
{1}
{B}
Kreatur
U
DE
Roger Raupp
10E
325
Verborgenes Wissen
{2}
Artefakt
R
DE
Ralph Horsley
10E
88
Hurkyls Erinnerung
{1}
{U}
Spontanzauber
R
DE
Ralph Horsley
10E
213
Einäscherung
{1}
{R}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
10E
271
Meisterschreiner
{1}
{G}
Kreatur
R
DE
Heather Hudson
10E
329
Das Auge des Kraken
{2}
Artefakt
U
DE
Alan Pollack
10E
89
Lumengridaufseher
{1}
{U}
Kreatur
C
DE
Francis Tsai
10E
92
Plündernde Meermänner
{1}
{U}
Kreatur
C
DE
Tristan Elwell
10E
278
Weber der Macht
{1}
{G}
Kreatur
U
DE
Larry Elmore
10E
334
Mühlstein
{2}
Artefakt
R
DE
John Avon
10E
335
Gedankenstein
{2}
Artefakt
U
DE
Adam Rex
10E
282
Naturalisieren
{1}
{G}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Tim Hildebrandt
10E
165
Keine Ruhe für die Bösen
{1}
{B}
Verzauberung
U
DE
Carl Critchlow
10E
31
Pazifismus
{1}
{W}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Robert Bliss
10E
286
Ursprüngliche Wut
{1}
{G}
Verzauberung
U
DE
Brian Snõddy
10E
222
Feuermasse
{1}
{R}
Hexerei
U
DE
John Avon
10E
287
Quiriondryade
{1}
{G}
Kreatur
R
DE
Todd Lockwood
10E
223
Weber des Zorns
{1}
{R}
Kreatur
U
DE
John Matson
10E
288
Wucherndes Wachstum
{1}
{G}
Hexerei
C
DE
Steven Belledin
10E
171
Gierige Ratten
{1}
{B}
Kreatur
C
DE
Carl Critchlow
10E
290
Regeneration
{1}
{G}
Verzauberung
U
DE
Jeremy Jarvis
10E
100
Seelenvernichtung
{1}
{U}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Adam Rex
10E
294
Harschforst-Dryaden
{1}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Todd Lockwood
10E
104
Weise Eule
{1}
{U}
Kreatur
C
DE
Mark Brill
10E
38
Feldscher
{1}
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
Anson Maddocks
10E
109
Weber des Himmels
{1}
{U}
Kreatur
U
DE
Christopher Moeller
10E
111
Dornenschwanz-Küken
{1}
{U}
Kreatur
U
DE
Greg Staples
10E
180
Skrupelloser Dieb
{1}
{B}
Kreatur
C
DE
Matthew D. Wilson
10E
46
Weber des Geistes
{1}
{W}
Kreatur
U
DE
Matthew D. Wilson
10E
238
Kochende Erde
{1}
{R}
Hexerei
C
DE
Michael Koelsch
10E
47
Sternenlicht-Beschwörer
{1}
{W}
Kreatur
U
DE
Glen Angus
10E
48
Standhafte Wache
{W}
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
Michael Komarck
10E
240
Betäubung
{1}
{R}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Terese Nielsen
10E
302
Wald-Hellseherei
{1}
{G}
Hexerei
U
DE
Scott M. Fischer
10E
114
Ausgenutzte Zeit
{1}
{U}
Spontanzauber
U
DE
Scott M. Fischer
10E
182
Terror
{1}
{B}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Adam Rex
10E
183
Thrullchirurg
{1}
{B}
Kreatur
U
DE
rk post
10E
304
Baumwipfelarmreife
{1}
{G}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Heather Hudson
10E
53
Rechtgläubiger
{W}
{W}
Kreatur
R
DE
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
10E
120
Zwillingszauber
{U}
{U}
Spontanzauber
R
DE
Christopher Moeller
10E
123
Vedalken-Genie
{U}
{U}
Kreatur
U
DE
Darrell Riche
10E
246
Viashino-Sandspäher
{1}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Scott M. Fischer
10E
346
Wurmzahn
{2}
Artefakt
U
DE
Alan Pollack
10E
62
Jugendlicher Ritter
{1}
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
Rebecca Guay
10E
63
Forscher der Akademie
{1}
{U}
{U}
Kreatur
U
DE
Stephen Daniele
10E
125
Leiden lassen
{2}
{B}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Roger Raupp
10E
65
Botschafter Laquatus
{1}
{U}
{U}
Legendäre Kreatur
R
DE
Jim Murray
10E
3
Himmlischer Segen
{2}
{W}
Hexerei
C
DE
Mark Zug
10E
188
Mysteriöse Lehren
{2}
{R}
Verzauberung
U
DE
Dan Dos Santos
10E
128
Meucheln
{2}
{B}
Hexerei
C
DE
Kev Walker
10E
6
Aura des Schweigens
{1}
{W}
{W}
Verzauberung
U
DE
D. Alexander Gregory
10E
11
Benalischer Ritter
{2}
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
10E
253
Bleichholzrüstung
{2}
{G}
Verzauberung
U
DE
Paolo Parente
10E
192
Zyklop vom Blutfelsen
{2}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
10E
193
Bogardanischer Feuerunhold
{2}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Terese Nielsen
10E
312
Flaschengnome
{3}
Artefaktkreatur
U
DE
Ben Thompson
10E
71
Abbrechen
{1}
{U}
{U}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Mark Poole
10E
72
Zephaliden-Konstabler
{1}
{U}
{U}
Kreatur
R
DE
Alan Pollack
10E
255
Stadtpfadfinder
{2}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Cyril Van Der Haegen
10E
74
Wolkenelementar
{2}
{U}
Kreatur
C
DE
Michael Sutfin
10E
76
Ratschlag der Soratami
{2}
{U}
Hexerei
C
DE
Randy Gallegos
10E
77
Listiger Wegbereiter
{2}
{U}
Kreatur
C
DE
Wayne England
10E
319
Schmelztiegel der Welten
{3}
Artefakt
R
DE
Ron Spencer
10E
195
Kryozertrümmerung
{2}
{R}
Hexerei
U
DE
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
10E
79
Sintflut
{2}
{U}
Spontanzauber
U
DE
Wayne England
10E
137
Verdammter Geisterbeschwörer
{2}
{B}
Kreatur
R
DE
Volkan Baǵa
10E
140
Dämmerungsbold
{2}
{B}
Kreatur
C
DE
Pete Venters
10E
261
Champion der Elfen
{1}
{G}
{G}
Kreatur
R
DE
D. Alexander Gregory
10E
264
Bogenschützen der Femeref
{2}
{G}
Kreatur
U
DE
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
10E
15
Feldmarschall
{1}
{W}
{W}
Kreatur
R
DE
Stephen Tappin
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options