Zauberzerplatzer {X}{U}

Spontanzauber

Rückkauf {3} (Du kannst zusätzlich {3} bezahlen, sowie du diesen Zauberspruch wirkst. Falls du dies tust, nimm diese Karte auf deine Hand, sowie sie verrechnet wird.)

Neutralisiere einen Zauberspruch deiner Wahl mit umgewandelten Manakosten von X.

Illustrated by Bryan Sola

Standard
Brawl
Pioneer
Historic
Modern
Pauper
Legacy
Penny
Vintage
Commander
Notes and Rules Information for Zauberzerplatzer:
  • Only the English version of a Magic card receives Oracle updates and errata. View this card in English. (Scryfall note)
  • For spells with {X} in their mana costs, use the value chosen for X to determine the spell’s mana value. (2021-03-19)