Skip to main content
Skip to footer
Scryfall
Search for Magic cards
Find Cards
Advanced
Syntax
Sets
Random
Your decks
Sign In
Menu
Advanced Search
Syntax Guide
All Sets
Random Card
Your Account
Your Decks
New Deck
Your Account…
Sign Out
Search Settings
Your Profile
Email & Security
Shape
Created with Sketch.
Safety Zone
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options
1 – 175
of
375 cards
where the set is “10e” and the language is German
Set
№
Name
Cost
Type
R
▲
La
Artist
USD
EUR
TIX
10E
125
Leiden lassen
{2}
{B}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Roger Raupp
10E
250
Aggressiver Drang
{1}
{G}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Christopher Moeller
10E
187
Anaba-Leibwächter
{3}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Greg Staples
10E
3
Himmlischer Segen
{2}
{W}
Hexerei
C
DE
Mark Zug
10E
5
Mauer der Engel
{1}
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
John Avon
10E
128
Meucheln
{2}
{B}
Hexerei
C
DE
Kev Walker
10E
7
Avior-Wolkenjäger
{3}
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
Justin Sweet
10E
68
Avior-Fischer
{3}
{U}
Kreatur
C
DE
Christopher Moeller
10E
69
Avior-Lüfteleser
{3}
{U}
{U}
Kreatur
C
DE
Greg Hildebrandt
10E
9
Verband
{W}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Rebecca Guay
10E
11
Benalischer Ritter
{2}
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
10E
192
Zyklop vom Blutfelsen
{2}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
10E
193
Bogardanischer Feuerunhold
{2}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Terese Nielsen
10E
70
Bumerang
{U}
{U}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Arnie Swekel
10E
71
Abbrechen
{1}
{U}
{U}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Mark Poole
10E
254
Baldachinspinne
{1}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Christopher Rush
10E
255
Stadtpfadfinder
{2}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Cyril Van Der Haegen
10E
74
Wolkenelementar
{2}
{U}
Kreatur
C
DE
Michael Sutfin
10E
75
Wolkentänzer
{U}
Kreatur
C
DE
Mark Zug
10E
256
Kommunikation mit der Natur
{G}
Hexerei
C
DE
Lars Grant-West
10E
132
Verseuchte Verbindung
{1}
{B}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Thomas M. Baxa
10E
76
Ratschlag der Soratami
{2}
{U}
Hexerei
C
DE
Randy Gallegos
10E
77
Listiger Wegbereiter
{2}
{U}
Kreatur
C
DE
Wayne England
10E
257
Tatzelwurm
{4}
{G}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Richard Sardinha
10E
78
Wassermangel
{3}
{U}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Arnie Swekel
10E
196
Demolieren
{3}
{R}
Hexerei
C
DE
Gary Ruddell
10E
14
Entmystifizieren
{W}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Christopher Rush
10E
136
Kummer
{B}
{B}
Hexerei
C
DE
Michael Sutfin
10E
138
Schlackenkrokodil
{3}
{B}
Kreatur
C
DE
Carl Critchlow
10E
198
Schachtkrabbler
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Stephen Daniele
10E
140
Dämmerungsbold
{2}
{B}
Kreatur
C
DE
Pete Venters
10E
260
Elfenberserker
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Paolo Parente
10E
141
Essenzentzug
{4}
{B}
Hexerei
C
DE
Jim Nelson
10E
142
Furcht
{B}
{B}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Adam Rex
10E
143
Eiternder Goblin
{B}
Kreatur
C
DE
Thomas M. Baxa
10E
200
Feuerodem
{R}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Aleksi Briclot
10E
201
Ambossfäuste
{1}
{R}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Pete Venters
10E
86
Geflüchteter Zauberer
{U}
Kreatur
C
DE
Mark Zug
10E
16
Geisterhafter Wächter
{1}
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
Ittoku
10E
266
Riesenwuchs
{G}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Matt Cavotta
10E
267
Riesenspinne
{3}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Randy Gallegos
10E
206
Elite-Infanterie der Goblins
{1}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Robert Bliss
10E
209
Goblin-Lanzenträger
{1}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
DiTerlizzi
10E
210
Goblin-Himmelsräuber
{2}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Daren Bader
10E
146
Totengräber
{3}
{B}
Kreatur
C
DE
Dermot Power
10E
268
Grizzlybären
{1}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
D. J. Cleland-Hura
10E
19
Herz aus Licht
{2}
{W}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Luca Zontini
10E
150
Straßenräuber
{2}
{B}
{B}
Kreatur
C
DE
Kev Walker
10E
212
Hügelriese
{3}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Kev Walker
10E
21
Feiertag
{W}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Volkan Baǵa
10E
22
Heilige Stärke
{W}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Terese Nielsen
10E
23
Ehrengarde
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
Dan Dos Santos
10E
87
Pfeilschwanzkrebs
{2}
{U}
Kreatur
C
DE
Scott Kirschner
10E
213
Einäscherung
{1}
{R}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
10E
368
Insel
Standardland
C
DE
Donato Giancola
10E
369
Insel
Standardland
C
DE
John Avon
10E
370
Insel
Standardland
C
DE
Martina Pilcerova
10E
273
Kletterkavu
{3}
{G}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Rob Alexander
10E
215
Lavaaxt
{4}
{R}
Hexerei
C
DE
Brian Snõddy
10E
217
Blitzelementar
{3}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Kev Walker
10E
274
Llanowarelfen
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Kev Walker
10E
275
Llanowarwächter
{2}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Randy Gallegos
10E
153
Drohender Schatten
{2}
{B}
Kreatur
C
DE
Kev Walker
10E
26
Loxodon-Mystiker
{3}
{W}
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
Randy Gallegos
10E
89
Lumengridaufseher
{1}
{U}
Kreatur
C
DE
Francis Tsai
10E
156
Ghulhorden
{3}
{B}
{B}
Kreatur
C
DE
Lucio Parrillo
10E
92
Plündernde Meermänner
{1}
{U}
Kreatur
C
DE
Tristan Elwell
10E
159
Gedankenzersetzung
{2}
{B}
Hexerei
C
DE
Steve Luke
10E
376
Gebirge
Standardland
C
DE
John Avon
10E
282
Naturalisieren
{1}
{G}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Tim Hildebrandt
10E
281
Natürliche Quelle
{3}
{G}
{G}
Hexerei
C
DE
Jeffrey R. Busch
10E
283
Übermäßiges Wachstum
{2}
{G}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Ron Spears
10E
31
Pazifismus
{1}
{W}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Robert Bliss
10E
94
Spicken
{U}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Adam Rex
10E
167
Phyrexianischer Wüterich
{2}
{B}
Kreatur
C
DE
Mark Tedin
10E
285
Kneifkäfer
{2}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Stephen Daniele
10E
168
Seuchenkäfer
{B}
Kreatur
C
DE
Tom Fleming
10E
364
Ebene
Standardland - Ebene
C
DE
Rob Alexander
10E
365
Ebene
Standardland - Ebene
C
DE
John Avon
10E
366
Ebene
Standardland
C
DE
Greg Staples
10E
367
Ebene
Standardland
C
DE
Richard Wright
10E
221
Verschwenderischer Feuerkundler
{2}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Jeremy Jarvis
10E
224
Wütender Goblin
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Jeff Miracola
10E
288
Wucherndes Wachstum
{1}
{G}
Hexerei
C
DE
Steven Belledin
10E
171
Gierige Ratten
{1}
{B}
Kreatur
C
DE
Carl Critchlow
10E
172
Zurückholung
{2}
{B}
Hexerei
C
DE
Nelson DeCastro
10E
100
Seelenvernichtung
{1}
{U}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Adam Rex
10E
34
Belebende Dosis
{2}
{W}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
D. Alexander Gregory
10E
101
Spiegelmantel
{U}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Christopher Moeller
10E
226
Felsdachs
{4}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Heather Hudson
10E
293
Wurzeleidechse
{2}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Roger Raupp
10E
102
Wurzelwasser-Kampftruppe
{2}
{U}
Kreatur
C
DE
Mark Tedin
10E
294
Harschforst-Dryaden
{1}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Todd Lockwood
10E
104
Weise Eule
{1}
{U}
Kreatur
C
DE
Mark Brill
10E
38
Feldscher
{1}
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
Anson Maddocks
10E
175
Seelenlose Zombies
{2}
{B}
Kreatur
C
DE
Kev Walker
10E
106
Tiefseemonster
{4}
{U}
{U}
Kreatur
C
DE
Brian Despain
10E
177
Zerfledderte Legion
{1}
{B}
{B}
Kreatur
C
DE
Dany Orizio
10E
107
Schimmernde Flügel
{U}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Carl Critchlow
10E
232
Schock
{R}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Jon Foster
10E
108
Durchkämmen
{3}
{U}
Hexerei
C
DE
Jeremy Jarvis
10E
41
Himmeljäger-Patrouille
{2}
{W}
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
Matt Cavotta
10E
42
Himmeljäger-Streife
{2}
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
Vance Kovacs
10E
297
Wolkenwaldläufer
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Mark Tedin
10E
235
Schmetterschlag
{2}
{R}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Paolo Parente
10E
110
Schnappender Sceada
{3}
{U}
Kreatur
C
DE
Dave Dorman
10E
298
Gekrümmter Wurm
{4}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Carl Critchlow
10E
180
Skrupelloser Dieb
{1}
{B}
Kreatur
C
DE
Matthew D. Wilson
10E
238
Kochende Erde
{1}
{R}
Hexerei
C
DE
Michael Koelsch
10E
299
Schleichender Tiger
{3}
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Terese Nielsen
10E
48
Standhafte Wache
{W}
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
Michael Komarck
10E
240
Betäubung
{1}
{R}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Terese Nielsen
10E
50
Sonnenschwanz-Falke
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
Heather Hudson
10E
372
Sumpf
Standardland
C
DE
John Avon
10E
373
Sumpf
Standardland
C
DE
Ron Spencer
10E
374
Sumpf
Standardland
C
DE
Jim Nelson
10E
375
Sumpf
Standardland - Sumpf
C
DE
Richard Wright
10E
360
Immerändernde Weite
Land
C
DE
Dan Murayama Scott
10E
182
Terror
{1}
{B}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Adam Rex
10E
304
Baumwipfelarmreife
{1}
{G}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Heather Hudson
10E
54
Tundrawölfe
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
Richard Sardinha
10E
121
Taumeln
{2}
{U}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
DiTerlizzi
10E
244
Unkontrollierbarer Zorn
{2}
{R}
{R}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Kev Walker
10E
185
Unheilige Stärke
{B}
Verzauberung
C
DE
Terese Nielsen
10E
122
Rückruf
{U}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
Ron Spencer
10E
186
Vampirfledermäuse
{B}
Kreatur
C
DE
Chippy
10E
55
Ehrwürdiger Mönch
{2}
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
D. Alexander Gregory
10E
245
Viashino-Läufer
{3}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Steve White
10E
246
Viashino-Sandspäher
{1}
{R}
Kreatur
C
DE
Scott M. Fischer
10E
309
Holzmauer
{G}
Kreatur
C
DE
Rebecca Guay
10E
58
Kriegerehre
{2}
{W}
Spontanzauber
C
DE
D. Alexander Gregory
10E
59
Wildgreif
{2}
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
Matt Cavotta
10E
62
Jugendlicher Ritter
{1}
{W}
Kreatur
C
DE
Rebecca Guay
10E
63
Forscher der Akademie
{1}
{U}
{U}
Kreatur
U
DE
Stephen Daniele
10E
126
Bedrückende Erinnerungen
{2}
{B}
{B}
Hexerei
U
DE
Adam Rex
10E
64
Luftelementar
{3}
{U}
{U}
Kreatur
U
DE
Kev Walker
10E
1
Ausgewählter der Ahnfrau
{5}
{W}
{W}
Kreatur
U
DE
Pete Venters
10E
2
Engel der Gnade
{4}
{W}
Kreatur
U
DE
Volkan Baǵa
10E
311
Engelsfeder
{2}
Artefakt
U
DE
Alan Pollack
10E
188
Mysteriöse Lehren
{2}
{R}
Verzauberung
U
DE
Dan Dos Santos
10E
67
Aurenübertragung
{1}
{U}
Spontanzauber
U
DE
Ray Lago
10E
6
Aura des Schweigens
{1}
{W}
{W}
Verzauberung
U
DE
D. Alexander Gregory
10E
8
Ballistaeinheit
{3}
{W}
Kreatur
U
DE
Matthew D. Wilson
10E
253
Bleichholzrüstung
{2}
{G}
Verzauberung
U
DE
Paolo Parente
10E
190
Heiße Glut
{X}
{R}
Hexerei
U
DE
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
10E
130
Todlose Moorleiche
{3}
{B}
Kreatur
U
DE
Daarken
10E
312
Flaschengnome
{3}
Artefaktkreatur
U
DE
Ben Thompson
10E
314
Chromatischer Stern
{1}
Artefakt
U
DE
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
10E
318
Kompositgolem
{6}
Artefaktkreatur
U
DE
Mark Tedin
10E
13
Verdammen
{W}
Spontanzauber
U
DE
Daren Bader
10E
194
Flammenkegel
{3}
{R}
{R}
Hexerei
U
DE
Chippy
10E
131
Geistesverbrauch
{X}
{1}
{B}
Hexerei
U
DE
Matt Thompson
10E
258
Schleichender Schimmel
{2}
{G}
{G}
Hexerei
U
DE
Gary Ruddell
10E
133
Grausames Edikt
{1}
{B}
Hexerei
U
DE
Michael Sutfin
10E
195
Kryozertrümmerung
{2}
{R}
Hexerei
U
DE
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
10E
134
Todeszeichen
{B}
Hexerei
U
DE
Jeremy Jarvis
10E
79
Sintflut
{2}
{U}
Spontanzauber
U
DE
Wayne England
10E
320
Dämonenhorn
{2}
Artefakt
U
DE
Alan Pollack
10E
135
Teuflischer Lehrmeister
{2}
{B}
{B}
Hexerei
U
DE
Greg Staples
10E
81
Verwirren
{2}
{U}
{U}
Spontanzauber
U
DE
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
10E
322
Drachenklaue
{2}
Artefakt
U
DE
Alan Pollack
10E
139
Heer der geplagten Skelette
{1}
{B}
Kreatur
U
DE
Jim Nelson
10E
199
Erdelementar
{3}
{R}
{R}
Kreatur
U
DE
Anthony S. Waters
10E
259
Elfenreiter
{3}
{G}
{G}
Kreatur
U
DE
Darrell Riche
10E
263
Gewaltiger Baloth
{6}
{G}
Kreatur
U
DE
Mark Tedin
10E
351
Feenkonklave
Land
U
DE
Stephan Martiniere
10E
264
Bogenschützen der Femeref
{2}
{G}
Kreatur
U
DE
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
10E
202
Flammenwellen-Beschwörer
{2}
{R}
Kreatur
U
DE
Dave Dorman
10E
84
Blitzeis
{1}
{U}
Spontanzauber
U
DE
Brian Despain
10E
85
Nebelelementar
{2}
{U}
Kreatur
U
DE
Jon J Muth
10E
352
Abweisender Wachturm
Land
U
DE
Aleksi Briclot
10E
323
Jungbrunnen
{0}
Artefakt
U
DE
Dan Murayama Scott
10E
205
Welpe der Schmelze
{2}
{R}
{R}
Kreatur
U
DE
Matt Cavotta
10E
353
Ghitulager
Land
U
DE
John Avon
10E
208
Goblinkunde
{1}
{R}
Hexerei
U
DE
D. Alexander Gregory
Show
Cards
All prints
Unique art
as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
:
Auto
Asc
Desc
First Page
Previous
Next 175
Last Page
Previous
View
Next 175
Find
Cards
All prints
Unique art
Display as
Images
Checklist
Text Only
Full
Sorted by
Name
Release Date
Set/Number
Rarity
Color
Price: USD
Price: TIX
Price: EUR
Mana Value
Power
Toughness
Artist Name
EDHREC Rank
Set Review
Sort direction
Auto
Asc
Desc
Search with these options